Dnstree.Com dnstree.com

Serverraum-Temperatur.De.Dnstree.Com

serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com receives about 3,950 unique visitors and 4,345 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,645.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com is ranked number 120,397 in the world and 0.00079% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Herndon, VA, 20172, United States and links to network IP address 46.255.120.81. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com

Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dnstree.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com?

4K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
118,500
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
4,345
Alexa Rank:
120,397 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00079%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 10.8%10.5%51622
Finland 6.8%6.5%7885
United States 5.8%6.3%238031
Germany 3.3%3.3%123084
Turkey 2.9%3.1%41758
Russian Federation 2.7%2.6%139307
Spain 2.5%2.3%94105
Egypt 2.1%2.1%28875
Pakistan 1.7%1.6%41546
Brazil 1.7%1.5%110354
Indonesia 1.6%1.7%62663
Netherlands 1.5%1.4%77975
Mozambique 1.4%1.3%3385
Ethiopia 1.3%1.4%9876
South Africa 1.3%1.3%48620
Algeria 1.1%1.1%28536
Azerbaijan 1.1%1.5%36902
Malaysia 1.1%1.1%46511
Canada 1.0%1.1%153623
Saudi Arabia 1.0%0.9%52730
Kazakhstan 0.9%0.9%33901
Ecuador 0.7%2.1%10427
Tanzania 0.7%0.7%11152
Viet Nam 0.7%0.7%66374
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.6%25266
Israel 0.6%0.5%58069
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%46159
Tajikistan 0.6%1.3%4761
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%44056

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.dnstree.com
32.36%30.18%1.1
dnstree.com
22.57%24.44%1.2
fi.dnstree.com
5.70%5.52%1
in.dnstree.com
2.89%2.57%1.0
103.dnstree.com
1.51%1.35%1
mz.dnstree.com
1.23%1.22%1
org.dnstree.com
1.02%0.91%1
my.dnstree.com
0.74%0.66%1
1.dnstree.com
0.70%0.63%1
dz.dnstree.com
0.63%0.63%1
kz.dnstree.com
0.56%0.56%1
pk.dnstree.com
0.53%0.47%1
cy.dnstree.com
0.49%0.44%1
bo.dnstree.com
0.46%0.41%1
tz.dnstree.com
0.46%0.47%1
login.dnstree.com
0.46%0.41%1
tj.dnstree.com
0.46%0.47%1
tr.dnstree.com
0.35%0.38%1
id.dnstree.com
0.35%0.41%1
bd.dnstree.com
0.25%0.25%1
me.dnstree.com
0.11%0.09%1
OTHER
0%27.67%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  79,478
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  68,052
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  15,976
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $7,765.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  45
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.88
Monthly Revenue:
$296.40
Yearly Revenue:
$3,606.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 274$3.14
Finland 282$2.05
India 456$0.73
Germany 143$0.69
Ethiopia 61$0.50
Canada 48$0.34
Netherlands 61$0.31
South Africa 56$0.25
Russian Federation 113$0.23
Turkey 135$0.15
Malaysia 48$0.14
Israel 22$0.13
Brazil 65$0.12
Spain 100$0.11
Ecuador 91$0.11
Azerbaijan 65$0.10
Tanzania 30$0.10
Mozambique 56$0.10
United Arab Emirates 26$0.10
Indonesia 74$0.09
Saudi Arabia 39$0.08
Egypt 91$0.07
Pakistan 70$0.07
Algeria 48$0.04
Uzbekistan 26$0.03
Bangladesh 22$0.03
Kazakhstan 39$0.03
Viet Nam 30$0.02
Tajikistan 56$0.01

How much money do serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$54.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$669.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
476
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,267
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
173,579
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 49$0.57
Finland 65$0.47
India 128$0.20
Germany 42$0.20
Canada 12$0.08
Indonesia 43$0.05
Netherlands 10$0.05
Israel 4$0.02
Pakistan 22$0.02
Spain 19$0.02
Azerbaijan 10$0.02
Saudi Arabia 8$0.02
Russian Federation 7$0.01
United Arab Emirates 4$0.01
Malaysia 4$0.01
Turkey 9$0.01
Ethiopia 1$0.01
Ecuador 8$0.01
Brazil 4$0.01
Uzbekistan 4$0.01
South Africa 1$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Tanzania 1$0.00
Mozambique 1$0.00
Tajikistan 9$0.00
Viet Nam 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00
Bangladesh 0$0.00

How much is serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,645.72

Where is serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.255.120.81
ASN:
AS48285 
ISP:
Robtex Limited 
Server Location:
Herndon
VA
20172
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.255.120.81

How fast does serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2233 ms) 36 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 2,081 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="admarg"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="https://www.ro…-temperatur.de"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://akcess-…t.dnstree.com/">akcess-pro.at</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">875</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="plusone" class="Jg">875</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1473093244990_0">inShare</span> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="li_ui_li_gen_1…3244990_0-link" href="javascript:void(0);">inShare</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="li_ui_li_gen_1473093244991_1" class="IN-right">65</span> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#delegation">Delegation</a> and 62 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.ale…-temperatur.de">Alexa</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 3% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.robtex.com/ext/xapiq/?q=serverraum-temperatur.de&f=www&t=http://*.dnstree.com/ (15 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?publisherid=116897974572652135787 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
http://dnstree.com/more.png (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://platform.linkedin.com/in.js (11.2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 820B (59% reduction).

Compressing http://dnstree.com/more.png could save 820B (59% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 609B (15% reduction).

Minifying http://serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com/ could save 609B (15% reduction) after compression.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.13.7
Date: Tue, 12 Dec 2017 10:48:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Cache-Control: public, max-age=86400
Last-Modified: Tue, 12 Dec 2017 10:48:51 GMT
X-Ver: 9
Etag: "9da1229a167becbf0fc1aa9ae28b3b65"
X-ozet: (,)
X-aenc: (gzip(gzip)gzip)
X-Debug: z0,uciad030040,0
X-M: p/u/w/m:4204/0.00999999999999979/1.46767902374268/0 (222445568->222445568)
X-W: p/u/w/m:4204/0.0100000000000007/1.38208***9226379/0 (222445568->222445568)
Expires: Wed, 13 Dec 2017 10:48:51 GMT
X-j: y 86400 y
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-E-Original-Length: 21439
X-G-New-Length: 5287
X-Rt: p4204 f180
X-Varnish: 2211372333
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.255.120.81 286
A 46.255.120.80 286
HINFO 3582

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 72 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dnstree.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
serverraum-temperatur.de.dnstree.com widget